| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | Infomercial (6:00am)
| Thomas & Friends (G) (6:25am)
| | Infomercials (G) (6:00am)
| | | On Duke Today... (6:00am)
| Infomercials (6:00am)
|
6:30am | Faith In Action (6:55am)
| Kiri And Lou (G) (6:35am) Gus - The Itsy Bitsy Knight (G) (6:45am)
| Infomercials (6:30am)
| | Purakau (G) (6:30am) Tamaiti Tu (G) (6:40am) Taki atu Taki mai (G) (6:50am)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (6:30am)
| | |
7:00am | Fishing And Adventure (PG) (7:25am)
| Spidey And His Amazing Friends (G) (7:10am)
| | | Darwin and Newts (G) (7:00am) Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am) Te Pamu Kumara (G) (7:20am)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (7:25am)
| | |
7:30am | Dog Squad (G) (7:55am)
| Lego Dreamzzz (G) (7:55am)
| Infomercials (7:30am)
| | Kia Mau (G) (7:55am)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (7:55am)
| | |
8:00am | Hyundai Country Calendar (G) (8:25am)
| Dragons Nine Realms (G) (8:20am)
| | Island Of Mystery (G) (8:00am) Tiki Towns (G) (8:10am) Moe & Friends (G) (8:15am) Catdog (PG) (8:25am)
| Haka Regionals 2024 (8:25am)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (8:20am)
| | Infomercials (8:00am)
|
8:30am | | Fright Krewe (PG) (8:40am)
| | We Baby Bears (G) (8:50am)
| | | | |
9:00am | Lap Of Luxury (G) (9:00am)
| Malory Towers (G) (9:05am)
| | We Baby Bears (G) (9:05am) Kiri And Lou (G) (9:20am) My Favourite Dead Person (G) (9:25am)
| | Salvage Hunters (G) (9:15am)
| | |
9:30am | Tagata Pasifika (9:30am)
| The PM's Daughter (G) (9:30am)
| Dodo Heroes (PG) (9:30am)
| Kea Kids News (9:35am)
| | | | |
10:00am | The Great British Sewing Bee (G) (10:00am)
| Fresh (G) (10:00am)
| | Infomercials (G) (10:00am)
| | Shipping Wars (PG) (10:10am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (10:00am)
|
10:30am | | Shortland Street (PG-C) (10:30am)
| Dr.Dee: Alaska Vet (PG-C) (10:30am)
| | | Bondi Rescue (PG) (10:40am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (10:55am)
|
11:00am | | | | | | Border Control: Spain (PG-C) (11:10am)
| | |
11:30am | The Great British Bake Off (G) (11:30am)
| | How Do Animals Do That? (G) (11:30am)
| | | Tool Club (G) (11:40am)
| | Hoarders (PG) (11:50am)
|
12:00pm | | | All-American Makers (PG) (12:00pm)
| The Crowd Goes Wild (PG) (12:00pm)
| | | | |
12:30pm | Sarah Beeny's New Country Lives (G) (12:50pm)
| | | The Crowd Goes Wild (PG) (12:30pm)
| | My Big Family Farm (G) (12:35pm)
| | Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (12:40pm)
|
1:00pm | | Bob Hearts Abishola (PG) (1:00pm)
| You Have Been Warned (PG-C) (1:00pm)
| Judge Judy (PG-C) (1:00pm)
| | | Lion: Rise And Fall Of The Marsh Pride (G) (1:25pm)
| |
1:30pm | Selling Super Houses (PG) (1:55pm)
| Dinner Date (G) (1:30pm)
| | The Women's Game (G) (1:30pm)
| | Salvage Hunters (G) (1:30pm)
| | Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (1:35pm)
|
2:00pm | | | You Live In What? (G) (2:00pm)
| Super Rugby Pacific: FIJ v MOA (G) (2:00pm)
| | Flea Market Flip (G) (2:25pm)
| The Season (PG) (2:25pm)
| |
2:30pm | | The Amazing Race (PG) (2:30pm)
| | | | Bondi Rescue (PG) (2:55pm)
| Disasters Engineered (PG) (2:55pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (2:30pm)
|
3:00pm | The Wheel With Michael McIntyre (G) (3:00pm)
| | What Could Possibly Go Wrong? (PG-C) (3:00pm)
| | | The Weakest Link UK (PG) (3:25pm)
| | |
3:30pm | | Ghosts (PG-C) (3:30pm)
| Family Game Night (G) (3:55pm)
| | | | Top Gear (G) (3:50pm)
| Top Chef (PG) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | Unbeatable (G) (4:15pm)
| ANZ Premiership Netball (4:00pm)
| | The Chevron Championship (G) (4:25pm)
| | 30 Minute Meals (G) (4:20pm)
| | |
4:30pm | | | Ocean Bounty (G) (4:55pm)
| | | Rick Stein's Cornwall (G) (4:45pm)
| | Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| | | | Yes to Success (PG) (5:25pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:20pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (G) (5:00pm)
| |
5:30pm | | | | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Huro Pepi II (G) (5:30pm)
| | Wild Kai Legends (PG-C) (5:55pm)
| Botched (PG-C) (5:30pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (PG) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (6:00pm)
| Toku Whare Kohanga Reo (G) (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG) (6:10pm)
| Fish Of The Day (G) (6:25pm)
| |
6:30pm | | | | | Kids Don't Come with a Manual (PG) (6:30pm)
| | New: Relentless (PG) (6:55pm)
| Secret Crush (PG-LSC) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | The Celebrity Bake Off (G) (7:00pm)
| Movie: Kung Fu Panda (PG) (7:00pm)
| Food Rescue Kitchen (G) (7:00pm)
| Super Rugby Pacific: HIG v FOR (G) (7:00pm)
| April and the Extraordinary World (PG) (7:00pm)
| All Together Now (G) (7:10pm)
| | |
7:30pm | | | Vinnie Jones In The Country (M-L) (7:30pm)
| | | | New: Star Trek: Discovery (PG-LC) (7:30pm)
| The Valley (M) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | Lotto (8:00pm) Call The Midwife (PG-C) (8:05pm)
| | | | | | | |
8:30pm | | Movie: Girls Trip (16-LSC) (8:45pm)
| Movie: Jack The Giant Slayer (M-V) (8:30pm)
| | What's Eating Gilbert Grape (M) (8:45pm)
| Movie: Prisoners (16-VLC) (8:30pm)
| New: WWE Legends (M-V) (8:35pm)
| Below Deck Mediterranean (M) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | Alan Carr's Adventures With Agatha Christie (PG) (9:25pm)
| | | | | | | |
9:30pm | | | | Weekend Mysteries: Birdsong (16-VLSC) (9:30pm)
| | | | Snapped (M-VC) (9:30pm)
|
10:00pm | The Twelve (16-LC) (10:25pm)
| | | | | | Movie: The Final Destination (16-VLS) (10:25pm)
| |
10:30pm | | | Dude You're Screwed (PG) (10:45pm)
| | Sidewalk Karaoke (G) (10:45pm)
| | | The Real Murders Of Orange County (M-VC) (10:30pm)
|
11:00pm | | Movie: Greed (16-L) (11:10pm)
| | NRL Premiership: NQL v PEN (G) (11:20pm)
| Whakaata Maori (11:15pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (11:25pm)
| | 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (11:25pm)
|
11:30pm | Line Of Duty (16-VC) (11:30pm)
| | All-American Makers (encore) (PG) (11:40pm)
| | | | | |
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |